Grande Terim
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | HAYASTAN | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Kværnloftet FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 08:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Vicenza CF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 08:45 |
0 - 4 | V | Juventus Club | Coupe De France, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:50 |
0 - 0 | U | teammadrid | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Eppejs Team | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 22:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Raasted Fremad | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:00 |
0 - 0 | U | MCFC II | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Les Gones | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:10 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Turbostjernen | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 19:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Ulle FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Coptic Titans | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 02:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Unavngivet FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 09:25 |
1 - 0 | T | The Paul Mersonaries | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 13:40 |
1 - 1 | U | The Blow Departement | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | T | GutterpåKutter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 20:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Cleveland Magic | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Eppejs Team | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Les Gones | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Vicenza CF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | HAYASTAN | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kværnloftet FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | teammadrid | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Unavngivet FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Cleveland Magic | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Paul Mersonaries | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Blow Departement | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | GutterpåKutter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Coptic Titans | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | MCFC II | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Raasted Fremad | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ulle FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 11:50 |