Olle FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | NollerUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Accrington Stanley FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 09:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Illuminati Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 12:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Fc Hamed | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 14:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Leeds United AFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 23:20 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Vale Coelho | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 07:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Svendborg City | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 12:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FC palle pops drenge | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 17:20 |
4 - 1 | T | mumse numse | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Woodgate Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 07:40 |
2 - 0 | V | azores eagles | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 08:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Team Bobby | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Madeira CF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Avonmore BF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 02:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Esrum | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 12:10 |
4 - 0 | T | Leeds United AFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:05 |
2 - 0 | V | FC palle pops drenge | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Accrington Stanley FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 21:35 |
2 - 0 | T | NollerUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Illuminati Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 13:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Fc Hamed | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 15:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Esrum | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 18:35 |
2 - 0 | T | azores eagles | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Madeira CF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 07:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Woodgate Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Avonmore BF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Team Bobby | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Svendborg City | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vale Coelho | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | mumse numse | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 14:20 |