Den Gamle Dame
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Calle Mayor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 00:35 |
1 - 0 | T | TOSCANA GRANDE FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Hønsnap United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 00:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Nørtoft FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 09:00 |
0 - 1 | T | MVP Phoenix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Kentrell Creek | US Open Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Jessy city | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:30 |
0 - 3 | T | Exeter FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Choke City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Snake Town IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:10 |
3 - 0 | T | NI Stidsholt | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 06:25 |
1 - 3 | T | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Jung Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Nørtoft FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 01:00 |
0 - 1 | T | Team Hereford | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 06:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Hønsnap United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 20:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:15 |
1 - 0 | V | TOSCANA GRANDE FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Snake Town IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Calle Mayor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Team Hereford | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Choke City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Jung Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | NI Stidsholt | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Jessy city | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | MVP Phoenix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Exeter FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:00 |