Avonmore BF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | azores eagles | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 12:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Madeira CF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 15:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Team Bobby | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 18:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Woodgate Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 19:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Illuminati Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:40 |
1 - 2 | T | NollerUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Esrum | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 16:30 |
0 - 1 | T | mumse numse | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:50 |
1 - 3 | T | Invicta CF | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 19:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Fc Hamed | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 21:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Leeds United AFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 02:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Accrington Stanley FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:30 |
0 - 2 | V | FC palle pops drenge | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 21:05 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Vale Coelho | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 23:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Olle FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 02:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Svendborg City | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 06:40 |
2 - 2 | U | mumse numse | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:20 |
2 - 2 | U | Madeira CF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Esrum | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Svendborg City | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | azores eagles | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Woodgate Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Team Bobby | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC palle pops drenge | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vale Coelho | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Accrington Stanley FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Leeds United AFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Olle FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | NollerUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Hamed | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Illuminati Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:25 |