LABÆK IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | T | Ramback | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Tophatte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Skærbæk BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Thisted Brewers Junior | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sambuca | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fartbøllerne | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bath City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Calcio Sampdoria | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hvidbjøren | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Vendsyssel FF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Laksens Ark | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Skytteengen | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | AC Colnago | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Niemann | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sambuca | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Hvidbjøren | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Skærbæk BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | CF Galacticos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Tophatte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Laksens Ark | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Thisted Brewers Junior | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ramback | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | CF Galacticos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | AC Colnago | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Vendsyssel FF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Niemann | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Skytteengen | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Calcio Sampdoria | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Bath City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fartbøllerne | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:20 |