Mit FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Brylle Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:30 |
3 - 2 | T | UGLERNE | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Inter Milano | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Don Dingo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Magikarp GF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:35 |
2 - 0 | V | sejede | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:50 |
0 - 2 | V | rosenkvist | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Mørkets Mestere | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | V | F C Yakubi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Team Damhus | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Islev FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Barca Elite FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:55 |
0 - 1 | V | MalHavn | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Naverens FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 19:40 |
0 - 2 | T | La Masia Vang | Coppa Italia, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 21:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Inter Milano | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:45 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Vestergaard | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:20 |
2 - 0 | V | UGLERNE | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:00 |
2 - 0 | T | F C Yakubi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Brylle Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:25 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Vestergaard | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 13:40 |
3 - 1 | T | Barca Elite FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Don Dingo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 20:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Magikarp GF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 23:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Naverens FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 00:35 |
2 - 1 | V | MalHavn | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Islev FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team Damhus | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Mørkets Mestere | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | rosenkvist | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:55 |