Fishbones FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Brøndby AIIstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 00:15 |
0 - 2 | T | AC Cobras | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | March FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fc lutters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Psykosen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | kak holdet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Afc Stefans | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Latte FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vejlencia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Silkerød IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | OB Tigers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kuldio | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ruffs La Masia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | kak holdet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cobras | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Vejlencia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC lærke united | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fc lutters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | March FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ruffs La Masia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | OB Tigers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Silkerød IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kuldio | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC lærke united | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Afc Stefans | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Latte FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Psykosen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 07:15 |