Krejlerkongen
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | FC DRINKERSI | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 00:30 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Juleand | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Lyon De France | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 10:15 |
2 - 1 | V | SwanseaUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 13:05 |
1 - 0 | V | German Hammers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 21:20 |
4 - 1 | V | Attrup FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 01:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Smølferne fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 08:15 |
3 - 1 | T | SolrødsTalenter | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 15:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Svendborg Colts | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Chicken Dwarf FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 19:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Jesus Cristers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 00:45 |
0 - 3 | V | FC William | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 02:25 |
2 - 0 | T | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | DFB-Pokal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 17:00 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Bayern | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:30 |
1 - 1 | U | KL Krak | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 20:05 |
1 - 1 | U | FC DRINKERSI | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 09:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Lyon De France | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 14:25 |
0 - 5 | V | DLG drengene | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 17:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Swanski Swans | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 18:30 |
1 - 2 | T | SolrødsTalenter | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 21:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Juleand | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:30 |
0 - 1 | V | German Hammers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 15:40 |
1 - 2 | V | SwanseaUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 22:40 |
1 - 1 | U | DLG drengene | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 23:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Jesus Cristers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC William | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bayern | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Swanski Swans | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | KL Krak | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Smølferne fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Chicken Dwarf FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Attrup FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 14:30 |