Swoldan
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Lower Cam | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 02:15 |
0 - 1 | V | East Pennard | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 06:35 |
0 - 5 | V | Bramfield United | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:15 |
7 - 0 | V | Little Steeping Sports | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 08:15 |
7 - 0 | T | Reddish Blues | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 15:15 |
4 - 0 | T | Bath City AFC | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 17:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Milton Regis Rovers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 23:30 |
1 - 4 | V | Landford | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 01:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Marras | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 10:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Operation Darkness | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 13:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Dowlais | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 23:00 |
0 - 5 | V | Thorpe Episcopi Lions | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 15:15 |
4 - 0 | V | North Leigh | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 15:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Disley United | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 16:30 |
0 - 6 | V | East Hauxwell | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 22:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Crowle | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 22:40 |
0 - 6 | V | Shelley | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 14:10 |
6 - 0 | V | Milton Regis Rovers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Marras | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 20:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Lower Cam | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 23:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Disley United | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 02:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Shelley | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 08:20 |
1 - 0 | V | East Pennard | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Little Steeping Sports | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 22:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Bramfield United | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 23:30 |
1 - 3 | V | North Leigh | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:20 |
3 - 0 | V | East Hauxwell | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Crowle | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Thorpe Episcopi Lions | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Operation Darkness | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Landford | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dowlais | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 13:30 |