Farmors udvalgte
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Pretorias Primater | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 06:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Seathawkstle | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 10:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Næstved Herlufsholm | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 11:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Passionsfrugt United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Pretorias Primater | Scottish Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 20:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Red Bull Racing | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Taasinge FB | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 15:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Ecruteak City FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 16:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Valentin BK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Club De Lyngby | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 23:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Suomalainen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 13:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Inter Futsal | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 14:55 |
1 - 0 | T | AFC Marton le moor | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Dwarfs of Moria | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:50 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Vejgaard | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Red Bull Racing | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 02:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Valentin BK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 07:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Manc Genesis | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 08:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Seathawkstle | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 13:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Dwarfs of Moria | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 02:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Næstved Herlufsholm | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Passionsfrugt United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Pretorias Primater | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 18:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Manc Genesis | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 22:10 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Vejgaard | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 07:55 |
3 - 1 | T | Inter Futsal | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Marton le moor | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Suomalainen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Taasinge FB | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Club De Lyngby | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ecruteak City FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:15 |