Sticklepath City
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Stjernefræserne | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 01:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Tropicana FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 08:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Destination Division V | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:05 |
1 - 3 | V | DLG drengene | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 16:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Olde FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 17:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Poulstrup Vikings FC | Scottish Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 22:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Stoner City Juniors | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 01:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Tannadice Rovers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 02:05 |
3 - 1 | V | ØV Krolfklub | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 07:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Z dig på den FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 13:40 |
0 - 3 | T | FCUB | Scottish Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 19:30 |
2 - 1 | T | Dinamo Rosyth | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 07:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Club Plasma | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 10:35 |
1 - 2 | T | SirDonutz Fc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:25 |
3 - 2 | V | Wardy Wanderers FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Tiger Cats Football | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 21:00 |
1 - 1 | U | McLovin FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 01:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Stjernefræserne | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 01:15 |
1 - 1 | U | ØV Krolfklub | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 09:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Tropicana FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 20:55 |
5 - 0 | V | DLG drengene | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 11:10 |
1 - 2 | T | McLovin FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 11:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Olde FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 12:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Club Plasma | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 16:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Destination Division V | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Wardy Wanderers FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | SirDonutz Fc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tiger Cats Football | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tannadice Rovers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Z dig på den FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Stoner City Juniors | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:35 |