Sl Jacob
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | V | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 01:20 |
0 - 5 | V | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Club de Lille | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 15:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 19:20 |
0 - 5 | V | Larom | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:00 |
1 - 4 | T | TornadoSharks | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 07:40 |
0 - 5 | V | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 13:25 |
3 - 1 | V | OFC OLDBOYS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | City Sport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Audignon | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Aguilcourt SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | TornadoSharks | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Club de Lille | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Aguilcourt SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Audignon | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | City Sport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | OFC OLDBOYS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Larom | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 12:50 |