Sauville FF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Reddish Blues | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 11:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Primdal | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 14:30 |
2 - 1 | V | JerseyFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 17:00 |
0 - 1 | V | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 21:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Wniem United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 22:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 02:10 |
0 - 2 | T | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 07:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 13:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 17:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Esbjergfb | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 09:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 11:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Franko FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 12:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 12:55 |
1 - 1 | U | BURH FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 16:20 |
1 - 1 | U | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 08:25 |
3 - 0 | T | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 18:35 |
0 - 1 | V | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | T | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 20:30 |
2 - 0 | T | JerseyFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 01:05 |
0 - 2 | V | BURH FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 10:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Reddish Blues | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 13:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Wniem United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 16:35 |
0 - 3 | T | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 21:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 01:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Esbjergfb | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 12:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 17:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Franko FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 17:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 01:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:30 |
5 - 0 | V | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 12:30 |