Elms City
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 4 | V | The Golden Hawks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 08:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 10:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Coverfence Rabbits | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 12:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Holtes Pengetank ApS | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 15:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Shanklys Boys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 21:40 |
2 - 2 | U | LFC Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 12:05 |
2 - 0 | V | TC Dragons | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Stoke City FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 15:35 |
1 - 2 | T | SAS united | KNVB Beker, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Seest Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 19:05 |
2 - 0 | T | The Red Devils | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 12:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Snapsens Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 15:45 |
4 - 1 | V | ac fc søren | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 17:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Forzza FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 19:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 22:05 |
2 - 0 | T | TC Dragons | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 09:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Tha Fighters | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 10:35 |
4 - 2 | V | The Golden Hawks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 15:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 20:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Tha Fighters | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 01:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Coverfence Rabbits | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 11:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Snapsens Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 12:30 |
3 - 1 | V | Holtes Pengetank ApS | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 14:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Shanklys Boys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 19:20 |
0 - 2 | V | ac fc søren | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 07:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Forzza FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Red Devils | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Stoke City FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | LFC Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Seest Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 14:25 |