Coventria
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | FC Sourbarie | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:05 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Redortiers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Souternon | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 12:10 |
0 - 7 | V | Courouvre | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:25 |
5 - 0 | V | Pergain SC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:20 |
2 - 1 | V | SGISSK | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 09:45 |
3 - 1 | T | SuperFFC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 12:25 |
2 - 2 | T | Klodsmajoren FF | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Nampty | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:45 |
4 - 0 | T | FC Entity | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Fluy | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Les Supplissons | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | la Losa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lavault FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Souternon | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Courouvre | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | SuperFFC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Hautgas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Boldklubben Legend FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Pergain SC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sourbarie | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Redortiers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Boldklubben Legend FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lavault FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | la Losa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Hautgas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Les Supplissons | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fluy | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Nampty | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | SGISSK | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Entity | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:20 |