West End Warriors
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | Dominators FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 00:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Park Hospital | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 00:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Brøndby Masters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 17:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Sambuca | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 19:50 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Stolpe Ud | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 23:20 |
2 - 1 | T | SilkeBorlin | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 07:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Santorinifc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 09:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Torpedo Trollhättan | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Kjersoe BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 16:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Fc godthåb | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Kara FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Kara FC | Svenska Cupen, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 16:55 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Barcelona Club | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 19:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Østjyderne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 20:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Abrikode FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 21:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Skærbæk BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 09:20 |
3 - 1 | T | Park Hospital | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 12:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Torpedo Trollhättan | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 15:45 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Stolpe Ud | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 18:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Gnuville BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 21:00 |
1 - 3 | T | De Pumpede Pandaer | Svenska Cupen, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 22:35 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Sambuca | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 09:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Brøndby Masters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 14:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Gnuville BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 18:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Dominators FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 19:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Østjyderne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 02:20 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Barcelona Club | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Abrikode FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 12:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Skærbæk BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kara FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | SilkeBorlin | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kjersoe BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Santorinifc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 07:20 |