Momix
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | EJ FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 07:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 16:00 |
1 - 0 | T | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Canterbury City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:55 |
0 - 4 | V | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Herrestrup Hangers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:30 |
2 - 1 | T | Nameless | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:15 |
0 - 1 | T | paspådrengenukommerjeg | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:20 |
4 - 1 | T | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 06:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Bedford Wanderers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:30 |
0 - 1 | T | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 17:45 |
4 - 0 | V | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 22:05 |
0 - 0 | U | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:00 |
3 - 0 | V | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 11:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Bedford Ramblers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 20:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Herrestrup Hangers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Canterbury City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | EJ FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bedford Ramblers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bedford Wanderers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nameless | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:15 |