Carlsberg CF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Gerrard FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Barcelona CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Fc gredstedbro | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 12:30 |
0 - 1 | V | AFAG FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 19:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Conor McGregor | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 23:40 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Anzerro Calico | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:05 |
2 - 1 | T | De skæve tær | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 09:20 |
0 - 1 | V | FC GMM | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 14:15 |
1 - 1 | U | VojensIif | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 20:05 |
2 - 0 | V | The Fisk Team | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 01:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Copenhagen Foxes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 08:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Los Necromancers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 10:50 |
0 - 1 | V | FK Amagermad | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc gredstedbro | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 09:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Gerrard FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Joan Jett | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 17:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Neso | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 18:15 |
1 - 0 | V | VojensIif | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 21:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Neso | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 09:30 |
1 - 1 | U | AFAG FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 12:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Barcelona CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 14:15 |
4 - 0 | T | Conor McGregor | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 22:30 |
2 - 4 | V | The Fisk Team | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 00:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Joan Jett | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 02:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Copenhagen Foxes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | U | FK Amagermad | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 11:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Los Necromancers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | De skæve tær | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Anzerro Calico | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC GMM | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:10 |