FC Middelfart
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Olympique Mayonnaise | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Vesterbros Vildbasser | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:05 |
2 - 0 | T | The Eagles FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | V | ThorsøJ | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 23:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Valby Vandals | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Hahn | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Due Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:15 |
0 - 5 | V | dinamomania | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Hosby if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Juleand | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 23:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Albadri | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | V | SolrødsTalenter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Super Sacco | DFB-Pokal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Svendborg Colts | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Coconut Lions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:00 |
0 - 0 | U | BECKS FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Vesterbros Vildbasser | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Donnemose FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Team Hahn | DFB-Pokal, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 14:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Hosby if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Valby Vandals | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:05 |
2 - 0 | V | ThorsøJ | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:05 |
2 - 1 | V | BECKS FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Olympique Mayonnaise | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:55 |
3 - 1 | V | The Eagles FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Fc Lagersalg | DFB-Pokal, Runde 5 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Donnemose FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Coconut Lions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 06:30 |
1 - 4 | V | SolrødsTalenter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:10 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Albadri | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 10:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Svendborg Colts | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Due Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Team Hahn | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Juleand | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:00 |