Division 3, Grupp 1
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | 0 - 2 | ThAkUkK |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | Gederne FC | 0 - 1 | Woodgate Wanderers |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Maccabi Haifa FC | 1 - 0 | ASU Poli Timisoara |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Melfort Athletic | 2 - 1 | Gederne FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Gederne FC | 1 - 0 | Aalborg ungdomsakademi |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Lukeluker FC | 0 - 4 | Boombarillirilos |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Lukeluker FC | 0 - 3 | Fisketorvets kebabbix |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Holeinoneteam | 0 - 1 | ThAkUkK |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Dams Stjerner | 0 - 4 | Viridian Forest FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Fremad Amar | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Fisketorvets kebabbix | 1 - 0 | ThAkUkK |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Woodgate Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amar |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Melfort Athletic | 0 - 1 | ASU Poli Timisoara |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Addi FC | 2 - 1 | Ez For Real |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Woodgate Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Addi FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Melfort Athletic | 1 - 1 | Ez For Real |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Holeinoneteam | 3 - 1 | Fisketorvets kebabbix |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Dams Stjerner | 0 - 0 | Addi FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Maccabi Haifa FC | 1 - 3 | Boombarillirilos |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Ez For Real | 1 - 1 | Holeinoneteam |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | 4 - 1 | Fremad Amar |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Maccabi Haifa FC | 0 - 1 | Gederne FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 2 - 0 | Dams Stjerner |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Woodgate Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Viridian Forest FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Fremad Amar | 4 - 1 | Lukeluker FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Addi FC | 2 - 1 | Melfort Athletic |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Addi FC | 1 - 1 | Holeinoneteam |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Viridian Forest FC | 1 - 2 | Melfort Athletic |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | Ez For Real | 0 - 1 | ASU Poli Timisoara |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Dams Stjerner | 1 - 1 | Holeinoneteam |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Boombarillirilos | 2 - 1 | Aalborg ungdomsakademi |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | Viridian Forest FC | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Boombarillirilos | 1 - 0 | Fisketorvets kebabbix |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Ez For Real | 1 - 0 | Dams Stjerner |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 2 - 0 | Woodgate Wanderers |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | ThAkUkK | Upptakt | Lukeluker FC |