Division 4, Grupp 6
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Nordhalla IS | 0 - 4 | FC Mount |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | IF Lödöse | 0 - 7 | VB Guderne |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:10:00 +0100 | BVB Favrskov | 3 - 0 | Slättemossa BK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:10:00 +0100 | Maltjälen | 0 - 6 | FC Alfies |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:35:00 +0100 | Skagen IK | 3 - 0 | BVB Favrskov |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:35:00 +0100 | Slättemossa BK | 1 - 1 | Silvergruvan |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:40:00 +0100 | BVB Favrskov | 5 - 0 | Nordhalla IS |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:00:00 +0100 | IF Rosahöjden | 4 - 0 | Tryggaröd |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | Slättemossa BK | 3 - 0 | HS Otte ØFC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:25:00 +0100 | Skagen IK | 0 - 0 | VB Guderne |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:50:00 +0100 | Als EliteSport | 5 - 0 | IF Lödöse |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:55:00 +0100 | Silvergruvan | 0 - 6 | FC Mount |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 08:15:00 +0100 | VB Guderne | 7 - 0 | Lillåker |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 09:20:00 +0100 | IFK Karlstad | 6 - 0 | Silvergruvan |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 09:25:00 +0100 | HS Otte ØFC | 0 - 3 | Als EliteSport |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 09:35:00 +0100 | IF Rosahöjden | 0 - 4 | BVB Favrskov |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:05:00 +0100 | Tryggaröd | 0 - 5 | IFK Karlstad |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:25:00 +0100 | FC Mount | 3 - 0 | Maltjälen |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:25:00 +0100 | FC Mount | 3 - 1 | Tryggaröd |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:30:00 +0100 | Maltjälen | 0 - 9 | Als EliteSport |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:30:00 +0100 | HS Otte ØFC | 0 - 3 | Lillåker |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:50:00 +0100 | HS Otte ØFC | 0 - 3 | IF Rosahöjden |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:10:00 +0100 | Skagen IK | Upptakt | IF Rosahöjden |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:25:00 +0100 | Lillåker | Upptakt | Nordhalla IS |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:30:00 +0100 | IF Lödöse | Upptakt | IFK Karlstad |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:35:00 +0100 | Lillåker | Upptakt | FC Alfies |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:30:00 +0100 | IF Lödöse | Upptakt | HS Otte ØFC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:35:00 +0100 | Tryggaröd | Upptakt | Maltjälen |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:35:00 +0100 | Als EliteSport | Upptakt | Slättemossa BK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:35:00 +0100 | Silvergruvan | Upptakt | FC Alfies |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:50:00 +0100 | Silvergruvan | Upptakt | Als EliteSport |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 20:45:00 +0100 | Lillåker | Upptakt | BVB Favrskov |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 20:55:00 +0100 | VB Guderne | Upptakt | IFK Karlstad |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:50:00 +0100 | Maltjälen | Upptakt | Skagen IK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:05:00 +0100 | FC Alfies | Upptakt | IF Lödöse |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Nordhalla IS | Upptakt | Skagen IK |