Division 2, Grupp 2
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:30:00 +0100 | Tromborg DK | 2 - 1 | FC Santa Claus |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:50:00 +0100 | Liebhaven | 1 - 0 | Micrial United |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:30:00 +0100 | FC Blangstedgaard | 0 - 3 | RedBull Klopp |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:40:00 +0100 | Lateside united | 0 - 1 | Liebhaven |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:50:00 +0100 | Zeder FC | 1 - 1 | FC Litty Titty |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 02:00:00 +0100 | Micrial United | 2 - 0 | Chelseas Dream Team |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 02:10:00 +0100 | FC Litty Titty | 1 - 1 | Micrial United |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:20:00 +0100 | FC Litty Titty | 0 - 0 | Tromborg DK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:10:00 +0100 | FC Litty Titty | 0 - 0 | Bally Tophat |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:25:00 +0100 | Lateside united | 1 - 0 | FC Litty Titty |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:50:00 +0100 | Zeder FC | 2 - 1 | Lateside united |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:15:00 +0100 | Stavnsholt Boldklub | 1 - 0 | Liebhaven |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:40:00 +0100 | Bally Tophat | 0 - 1 | Tromborg DK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:40:00 +0100 | Spicy Fanta FC | 0 - 1 | Free The Moose |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:05:00 +0100 | Chelseas Dream Team | 0 - 0 | Stavnsholt Boldklub |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:15:00 +0100 | Bally Tophat | 3 - 1 | Lateside united |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:20:00 +0100 | The Danish Lions | 2 - 1 | Micrial United |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:45:00 +0100 | Free The Moose | 4 - 0 | FC Blangstedgaard |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:25:00 +0100 | Liebhaven | 1 - 0 | Bally Tophat |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:25:00 +0100 | Chelseas Dream Team | 3 - 0 | Lateside united |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:50:00 +0100 | The Danish Lions | 2 - 1 | Spicy Fanta FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:10:00 +0100 | Free The Moose | 3 - 0 | FC Santa Claus |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:10:00 +0100 | Stavnsholt Boldklub | 4 - 2 | The Danish Lions |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:25:00 +0100 | Micrial United | Upptakt | Zeder FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:30:00 +0100 | RedBull Klopp | Upptakt | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:35:00 +0100 | FC Blangstedgaard | Upptakt | The Danish Lions |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:55:00 +0100 | FC Santa Claus | Upptakt | RedBull Klopp |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:05:00 +0100 | Chelseas Dream Team | Upptakt | FC Blangstedgaard |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:30:00 +0100 | Zeder FC | Upptakt | Stavnsholt Boldklub |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:40:00 +0100 | FC Santa Claus | Upptakt | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:00:00 +0100 | Bally Tophat | Upptakt | Zeder FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:00:00 +0100 | Liebhaven | Upptakt | Spicy Fanta FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:10:00 +0100 | Spicy Fanta FC | Upptakt | Chelseas Dream Team |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:30:00 +0100 | The Danish Lions | Upptakt | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:55:00 +0100 | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM | Upptakt | Free The Moose |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Tromborg DK | Upptakt | RedBull Klopp |