Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
Igår, 11:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
AC Milan Primavera |
5 - 0 |
FC Vestergaard |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 11:45 |
Serie A |
Jungledyrene FC |
3 - 2 |
Pleumeur Gautier CF |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 12:10 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Los Nordvestos |
2 - 0 |
AC Mistral |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 12:20 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Finurligheds drenge |
0 - 1 |
FC Juvenicko |
Serie A |
Igår, 12:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
London Gordons |
0 - 3 |
Salling Ungdomsskole |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 12:45 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Spangholm FC |
1 - 0 |
Arcadian fc |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Igår, 12:45 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Elektrikerne |
1 - 3 |
Dortemusen |
Serie A |
Igår, 12:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Bek United |
0 - 1 |
The Walking |
Serie A |
Igår, 12:55 |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Matholm |
0 - 1 |
Nerazzurri FC |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 13:15 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Delfino Pescara |
3 - 1 |
Tollund IF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 13:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Findus FCK |
2 - 1 |
FC Marulio |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 13:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Fc strandly |
2 - 0 |
Le DeniosElite |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 14:10 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Fellangies IF |
0 - 3 |
Fc lækevej |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Igår, 14:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Young Thugs |
1 - 2 |
Skovgaard |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Igår, 14:20 |
Serie A |
Il Diavolo |
2 - 0 |
Thanning United |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 14:20 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Team bravo |
0 - 1 |
As Oravita |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 15:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Team afg |
1 - 0 |
RWR BK |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 15:25 |
Serie A |
Kjærbæk United |
3 - 0 |
FC Ralle |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Igår, 15:45 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Fillipinerne FC |
0 - 2 |
BenSaunders Foundation |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 15:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Naverens FC |
2 - 0 |
FootballClub Havnbjerg |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 16:35 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Inter FC |
1 - 2 |
Team Power House |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 16:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Langtved SGIF |
3 - 1 |
Magleby giants |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Igår, 16:45 |
Serie A |
Martin Rangers |
4 - 0 |
Rage FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 16:55 |
Serie A |
La Nacuary |
3 - 1 |
FKJ Juventus |
Serie A |
Igår, 17:00 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
AC Sampdoria |
4 - 3 |
Lecce United |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 17:30 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Sparta IF |
1 - 0 |
Forza Bardi |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 18:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
United de Speciale FC |
2 - 1 |
Skalbronx Sportsklub |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 18:25 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Tranberg liverpool |
0 - 1 |
Faciato FC |
Serie A |
Igår, 18:55 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Liverpool Dream Team |
1 - 2 |
Los Galacticos de Real |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 19:20 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Mit FC |
0 - 1 |
Fiorano Modenese |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |