Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
07/05, 15:50 |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
AFC Lusk United |
0 - 3 |
Ferring Albion |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
07/05, 16:05 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
tuborg juleøl fc |
2 - 1 |
Wardle utd |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
07/05, 16:05 |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Swoldan |
0 - 7 |
Olympica De Arsenal |
Premier League |
07/05, 16:20 |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
REAL DROBETA |
0 - 4 |
Stenhousemuir FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
07/05, 16:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Hereford AllStarz |
0 - 1 |
GWR Railway Boys |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
07/05, 16:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
YATE ROCKS F C |
1 - 3 |
Empath |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
07/05, 16:50 |
Premier League |
The Danish Vikings |
3 - 0 |
Katherines United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
07/05, 16:50 |
Premier League |
bordtennis |
2 - 0 |
The Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
07/05, 16:55 |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Sauville FF |
0 - 3 |
Angel Spurs |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
07/05, 17:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Primdal |
4 - 0 |
La Flammers |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
07/05, 17:10 |
Premier League |
liverpools year |
7 - 1 |
Fcmortensen |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
07/05, 17:30 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
The wohlgemuths |
2 - 0 |
Newlyn Bucks |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
07/05, 17:35 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Magic Monkeys |
0 - 3 |
Wycombe Wanderers FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
07/05, 17:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
LGC Elite |
0 - 2 |
Inter Hamster |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
07/05, 17:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
FrederiksbergSkinkerne |
2 - 1 |
Arsenal FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
07/05, 18:00 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Hunkey Monkeys FC |
0 - 2 |
Peewees Penguins |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
07/05, 18:10 |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Name on the Trophy |
0 - 4 |
Nakor |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
07/05, 18:40 |
Premier League |
SUB 88 |
3 - 1 |
Peaky Blinders FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
07/05, 18:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
AGF står sammen |
1 - 2 |
Mølle AllStars |
Premier League |
07/05, 18:55 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Annesburg Athletic |
2 - 0 |
FC Apollo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
07/05, 18:55 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Bedford Ramblers |
1 - 0 |
NSSQ |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
07/05, 18:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
La Capitale |
2 - 1 |
tømrermændene |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
07/05, 19:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Carpathian Bears |
0 - 2 |
Antarctic Aces |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
07/05, 19:05 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Vale Oak FC |
4 - 0 |
Thornlie gers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
07/05, 19:10 |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
TripleA |
0 - 3 |
Majestic Manchester |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
07/05, 19:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
KS Albion |
0 - 2 |
UpTheBlades |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
07/05, 19:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Camred Rovers |
2 - 1 |
FC Heino |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
07/05, 19:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Tarm GF |
0 - 2 |
Sorendrenge if |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
07/05, 19:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Buster |
2 - 0 |
Houes Youngboys |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
07/05, 19:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Jefferson Rovers |
1 - 0 |
FC Arsenal |
Premier League |