Harlem Heroes

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 1 V Snebærvej FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/12, 07:15
5 - 0 F Abrikode FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/12, 09:50
0 - 8 F FC Devantie Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/12, 10:10
6 - 1 F Iceman as Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/12, 11:50
5 - 0 V Queencastle FC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 09/12, 18:55
0 - 7 F Sommers Team Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/12, 00:20
7 - 0 F Shanklys drenge Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/12, 00:50
0 - 5 F Donkeykong Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/12, 05:55
6 - 0 F Herrelandsholdet Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/12, 06:10
6 - 0 F Bjerringbro Jaguars Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/12, 07:20
3 - 1 V AC Banzai Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 10/12, 12:30
4 - 0 V Ladegaard FC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 10/12, 19:15
6 - 0 F ASAP AC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/12, 14:10
7 - 0 V Thisted Brewers Junior Svenska Cupen, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 11/12, 17:20
0 - 7 V Rushden FC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 11/12, 18:40
3 - 0 F Mosede Boldklub Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/12, 20:30
0 - 5 F Fv Okke Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/12, 20:55
0 - 6 F DDLD Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/12, 22:15
5 - 0 F FC Devantie Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/12, 06:30
0 - 5 V Hindle FC Svenska Cupen, Runda 4 Cupmatch Bortamatch 12/12, 11:55
0 - 7 F AC Dybvad Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/12, 13:45
0 - 2 F Croix United Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/12, 14:00
4 - 0 F Donkeykong Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/12, 16:25
0 - 3 V FC busse Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 Cupmatch Bortamatch 12/12, 18:05
0 - 6 F Shanklys drenge Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/12, 19:45
0 - 3 F Iceman as Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/12, 06:05
0 - 4 V Spain Trialists VII Newcomers Challenge, Runda 5 Cupmatch Bortamatch 13/12, 11:20
7 - 0 F Snebærvej FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/12, 12:40
4 - 0 F AC Dybvad Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/12, 13:25
2 - 1 V Cinnamon City Svenska Cupen, Runda 5 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 13/12, 17:30
5 - 0 V Team Tålålå Newcomers Challenge, Runda 6 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 13/12, 19:10
0 - 7 F Abrikode FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/12, 20:45
8 - 0 F Fv Okke Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 04:25
7 - 0 F DDLD Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 07:20
1 - 1 O Mosede Boldklub Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 07:45
3 - 0 V FC Anden på coke Newcomers Challenge, Runda 7 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:45
5 - 0 F Croix United Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 12:50
1 - 2 F FC golddigger Svenska Cupen, Kvartsfinal Cupmatch Hemmamatch Igår, 15:10
0 - 6 F ASAP AC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 19:05
1 - 3 V Php Newcomers Challenge, Kvartsfinal Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:35
5 - 0 F Sommers Team Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 23:45
0 - 6 F Bjerringbro Jaguars Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 06:25
3 - 0 V Astarze Newcomers Challenge, Semifinaler Cupmatch Hemmamatch Idag, 10:45
0 - 6 F Herrelandsholdet Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 12:30
Upptakt » - Kødben Newcomers Challenge, Final Cupmatch Hemmamatch Idag, 14:15