Flying Dutchmen
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | F | US Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 08:55 |
0 - 0 | O | White Swan Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 15:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Robrahno FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 19:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Bølles Allstars Team | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 07:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Slothy FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 09:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Ncante | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Thadland | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 12:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Terminators | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 19:55 |
0 - 2 | F | FF City | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 22:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 05:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Øllerne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 09:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Maersk Line | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 11:05 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Midtjyllands Piger | US Open Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 14:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 16:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 19:20 |
2 - 2 | O | McLovin FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 00:30 |
2 - 0 | F | FF City | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 06:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Slothy FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 11:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Robrahno FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | White Swan Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | McLovin FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 11:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | US Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Maersk Line | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Øllerne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Ncante | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 03:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Thadland | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bølles Allstars Team | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 12:20 |