Lateside united
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | FC Litty Titty | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 08:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Micrial United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 10:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Zeder FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:30 |
2 - 3 | F | Bally Tophat | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 16:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Tromborg DK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 19:30 |
0 - 3 | F | Stavnsholt Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 05:15 |
3 - 0 | F | Spicy Fanta FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 09:20 |
1 - 0 | V | dal liverpoll | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 15:35 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Blangstedgaard | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 20:15 |
0 - 1 | V | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 22:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 01:05 |
4 - 1 | F | RedBull Klopp | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 11:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Anfield Road FC | KNVB Beker, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 13:45 |
1 - 1 | O | The Danish Lions | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:10 |
1 - 3 | F | FC Santa Claus | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 15:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Free The Moose | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 15:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Liebhaven | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:30 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Litty Titty | KNVB Beker, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 12:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Tromborg DK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 13:55 |
4 - 0 | F | Stavnsholt Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Micrial United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 17:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Liebhaven | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Litty Titty | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Zeder FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bally Tophat | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Brøndby Club | KNVB Beker, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Santa Claus | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | The Danish Lions | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | RedBull Klopp | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Free The Moose | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Blangstedgaard | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Spicy Fanta FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 12:50 |