Red Bull Amsterdam
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | F | Ross RFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 06:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Vendetta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 12:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Bangs United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 16:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Sommerklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 20:25 |
3 - 1 | V | tfcf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 22:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Kineserne | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 05:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Pazzies | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 07:20 |
2 - 2 | O | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 14:10 |
1 - 0 | F | The Brahma Bulls | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 16:20 |
3 - 1 | F | BRUUN GIF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 08:15 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Bronx boys | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 09:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Stonies United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 14:05 |
2 - 2 | O | TheLiches | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 18:40 |
2 - 3 | F | AC Cobras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 21:25 |
2 - 4 | F | Ross RFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 01:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Pazzies | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 05:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Vendetta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 09:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Udinese FM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 19:55 |
1 - 0 | F | TheLiches | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | tfcf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Sommerklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Bangs United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Udinese FM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Cobras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Bronx boys | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Stonies United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | BRUUN GIF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kineserne | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | The Brahma Bulls | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 13:35 |