Nørholm BK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Sc Paderborn | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 01:05 |
2 - 0 | V | BAAB | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Voldsegnen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Streethogs AC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:40 |
1 - 1 | O | UK fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 18:40 |
2 - 0 | F | manchester marc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 21:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Nustrup FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 06:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Sønderjyske Fodbold | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 07:25 |
4 - 2 | F | Kongens Løve | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 07:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Manchester Deluxe | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 14:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Melwood Academy FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Mortys Rangers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 02:50 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Lamah | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 10:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Just Stars | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 14:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Ljuti Krajisnici | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Dabberne | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 20:00 |
2 - 0 | F | Melwood Academy FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:00 |
2 - 0 | F | Streethogs AC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | manchester marc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Gym Olympics | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Gym Olympics | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 02:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Mortys Rangers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Voldsegnen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sc Paderborn | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | UK fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Ljuti Krajisnici | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Dabberne | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Just Stars | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lamah | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nustrup FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sønderjyske Fodbold | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kongens Løve | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:20 |