Langsøskolen

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 1 O Nørremarkens Talenter Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/11, 00:30
1 - 2 F Kolde fødder Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/11, 05:55
0 - 4 V VejleBoldkub Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/11, 10:55
1 - 1 O Neoland Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/11, 18:35
0 - 1 V The Jakobsens Greek Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 11/11, 20:20
2 - 0 V FC krengerup Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 00:10
1 - 1 O Tooneylunes Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 06:00
0 - 5 V FC Papadakis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/11, 07:25
0 - 1 V Rørkær Champs Greek Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 12/11, 13:45
8 - 0 V SouthPark FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 18:20
2 - 1 F Kineserne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/11, 19:05
0 - 6 V Zürich CF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 01:05
3 - 1 F Fire Bats Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 11:20
2 - 0 V Holm Spurs Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 13:55
1 - 0 F Fusk Of United Greek Cup, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:35
2 - 2 O weltklasse Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 17:15
0 - 1 V Team Fee Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 23:30
0 - 2 F Kineserne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 05:30
1 - 1 O FC Rapid Bucuresti Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 08:35
1 - 0 V Nørremarkens Talenter Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 15:05
0 - 1 V Tooneylunes Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 18:10
Upptakt » - VejleBoldkub Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/11, 13:05
Upptakt » - Neoland Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/11, 16:30
Upptakt » - Kolde fødder Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/11, 19:05
Upptakt » - Team Fee Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/11, 20:25
Upptakt » - Holm Spurs Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/11, 06:30
Upptakt » - FC Rapid Bucuresti Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/11, 08:45
Upptakt » - Fire Bats Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/11, 09:20
Upptakt » - Zürich CF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/11, 14:40
Upptakt » - weltklasse Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/11, 21:00
Upptakt » - FC krengerup Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17/11, 01:40
Upptakt » - FC Papadakis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17/11, 10:25
Upptakt » - SouthPark FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17/11, 11:50