Sindal Psycopats
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | F | Mølle AllStars | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 01:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 02:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Ulm Warhawks | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 08:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 16:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Enzuesta CF | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 12:00 |
2 - 1 | F | The Green Knights | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 12:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Kurdistan | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 14:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 18:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Ez For Porto | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 20:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Den Gale Gris | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:40 |
3 - 1 | V | The Red and Blue | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 23:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Academie de Depardieu | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 00:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 14:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Los Necromancers | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 17:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 19:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Winchester Camp | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 22:15 |
1 - 2 | V | The Red and Blue | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 01:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Ez For Porto | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 01:30 |
2 - 4 | V | Nørreskovens Helte | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 02:05 |
2 - 3 | F | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Eriksen | Copa del Rey, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 14:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Mølle AllStars | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Ulm Warhawks | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørreskovens Helte | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Winchester Camp | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Academie de Depardieu | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Kurdistan | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Den Gale Gris | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 12:50 |