Hønsnap United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | F | Wlap | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 11:35 |
1 - 2 | F | Irons FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 15:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Ludomaniacs | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 15:25 |
2 - 0 | F | FC KAP | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:20 |
2 - 0 | F | CJay | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 02:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 09:35 |
0 - 2 | F | GutterpåKutter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Holiday Hills | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 12:15 |
0 - 2 | F | Jessy city | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 13:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Æbelø | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Slyngelstuen Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 01:20 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 07:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Jung Boys | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 14:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Calle Mayor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 17:30 |
0 - 7 | V | FC Ramoth | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Kentrell Creek | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Holiday Hills | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Irons FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | GutterpåKutter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Ludomaniacs | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Kentrell Creek | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Wlap | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 22:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC KAP | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Ramoth | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Slyngelstuen Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Calle Mayor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Jung Boys | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | CJay | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Jessy city | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 14:40 |