De røde tropper

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 1 O Diver if Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 05:25
0 - 0 O Bøllehatten Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 08:15
2 - 1 F Birmingham City Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 11:30
1 - 0 F East Stirling Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 19:50
1 - 0 F Coca Cola Tigers Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 06:50
Upptakt » - Victorem FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 08:00
Upptakt » - Rangers youth stars Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 09:55
Upptakt » - Mod Toppen Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 12:10
Upptakt » - AFC Kilbirnie Ladeside Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 14:00
Upptakt » - Jeiners United Scottish Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch Idag, 20:10
Upptakt » - Wellbois Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/11, 00:40
Upptakt » - The Danish Crew Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/11, 05:35
Upptakt » - Artic Bavnehøj FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/11, 06:35
Upptakt » - FC Folmer United Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/11, 19:45
Upptakt » - Victorem FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 00:35
Upptakt » - East Stirling Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 00:45
Upptakt » - Bolbro United Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 14:25
Upptakt » - Coca Cola Tigers Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 14:45
Upptakt » - Frazer FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 22:05
Upptakt » - Birmingham City Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 23:35
Upptakt » - Bolbro United Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/11, 05:25
Upptakt » - Bøllehatten Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/11, 11:20
Upptakt » - Diver if Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/11, 22:30
Upptakt » - The Danish Crew Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/11, 00:25
Upptakt » - Artic Bavnehøj FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 07:25
Upptakt » - Wellbois Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/11, 08:00
Upptakt » - FC Folmer United Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 17:15
Upptakt » - Frazer FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 19:50
Upptakt » - AFC Kilbirnie Ladeside Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/11, 05:30
Upptakt » - Mod Toppen Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/11, 07:30
Upptakt » - Rangers youth stars Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/11, 13:15