Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
05-01, 11:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
The Lazy Monkys |
0 - 1 |
The Walking |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 12:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Findus FCK |
5 - 2 |
Meet the team |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 12:40 |
Serie A |
FC Mors Drenge |
3 - 2 |
DBU Landsholdet |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 13:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
AC BloodKillers |
2 - 1 |
Thykiers Tropper |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 14:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Trekantsområdet FC |
0 - 3 |
The Green Knights |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 14:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Milano FC |
1 - 0 |
United de Speciale FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 14:55 |
Serie A |
DenTing |
2 - 1 |
Spangholm FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 15:15 |
Serie A |
Étoile Lumière |
1 - 2 |
ASHDOD UNITED |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 15:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
AC Ravn |
2 - 0 |
Roma KIF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 15:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
AC Milan Primavera |
0 - 1 |
Ac dragon IF |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 15:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Frederikshavn United |
0 - 2 |
Italiano Gino |
Serie A |
05-01, 15:40 |
Serie A |
FKJ Juventus |
4 - 1 |
Lækevej b |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
05-01, 16:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
AC Sampdoria |
1 - 2 |
Vitaliz United |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 16:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Komsådehvide |
0 - 2 |
Martin Rangers |
Serie A |
05-01, 16:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Mollymis |
1 - 0 |
Don Dingo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 17:10 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Bek United |
2 - 0 |
F C Yakubi |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 17:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Underdogs IF |
2 - 1 |
Barca Elite FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 17:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
SuperMagic |
2 - 0 |
Imperium Romanum |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 17:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Streethogs AC |
1 - 2 |
Team Tyson fc |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 17:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Andeby |
3 - 2 |
AC Mistral |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 18:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Internazionale Sanremo |
0 - 3 |
Whiston Juniors |
Serie A |
05-01, 18:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
La Masia Vang |
1 - 0 |
Hjallese CF |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 18:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Nicjoh United |
0 - 2 |
Team afg |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:00 |
Serie A |
Kjærbæk United |
2 - 0 |
As Oravita |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Eff zeh kölle |
1 - 2 |
Tranberg liverpool |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 19:35 |
Serie A |
Border Line |
1 - 0 |
Elektrikerne |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Trowbridge Town FC |
0 - 2 |
Nerazzurri FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 19:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Fillipinerne FC |
1 - 2 |
London Gordons |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:50 |
Serie A |
La Nacuary |
1 - 0 |
Tæskehold |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Nielsen FC |
3 - 0 |
Los Galacticos de Real |
Serie A |