Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
04-29, 11:25 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
SilkeborgAthletic |
0 - 1 |
AC Notlim |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-29, 11:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Es allstars |
1 - 0 |
dreamteamstrib |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-29, 11:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Fedkvist FC |
3 - 1 |
Team Bendtsen |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
04-29, 11:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
2 - 1 |
Bringstrupsigersted |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-29, 11:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FK Sydvestsjælland |
2 - 1 |
Azor FC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
04-29, 11:45 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15 |
Gains ApS |
3 - 1 |
United aarhus |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
04-29, 11:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
KHP esbjerg |
4 - 0 |
Team Dar |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
04-29, 11:55 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
DausClub |
1 - 2 |
FC Mosede CB |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-29, 12:00 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15 |
Team Roskilde |
1 - 2 |
Fc ranch |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 |
04-29, 12:05 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
The Flames |
1 - 0 |
ISI Højskole FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-29, 12:05 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Post Mannone |
0 - 5 |
TempoFC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-29, 12:10 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Nottsunited |
1 - 2 |
OB Noobs |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13 |
04-29, 12:10 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
The Pool The Liverpool |
0 - 3 |
Elmegården if |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-29, 12:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Raisaa CK |
0 - 3 |
FC Henneman |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-29, 12:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Wolfsburg United |
2 - 0 |
AC Glis |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13 |
04-29, 13:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Los Vikingos |
3 - 0 |
Altyn Asyr FK |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 |
04-29, 13:05 |
Superligaen |
FC København |
3 - 0 |
Green Star |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-29, 13:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Total |
4 - 0 |
Penguin Life |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
04-29, 13:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Nustrup FC |
1 - 0 |
A Z Magma |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-29, 13:05 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8 |
Uvelse Undertakers |
0 - 2 |
Bonsai Ballers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-29, 13:05 |
Superligaen |
Atlanta Hawks |
3 - 1 |
Just Stars |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-29, 13:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Taskforce |
1 - 0 |
Adidas Zine |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-29, 13:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
FC Torigo |
0 - 3 |
FC Sundett |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-29, 13:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Talent Makers |
1 - 0 |
Fc Glæsner |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 |
04-29, 13:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
ØB united |
0 - 1 |
Festival FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-29, 13:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
The Hooters |
3 - 0 |
Loves To Spooch FC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
04-29, 13:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Dabberne |
4 - 1 |
Danskstolthed |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
04-29, 13:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Nørholm BK |
3 - 0 |
Fc Thomas |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-29, 13:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Specta United |
4 - 1 |
FC Pandas In Disguise |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-29, 13:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Broccotelli FC |
3 - 1 |
Fred LFC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 |