Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
05-01, 12:00 |
Allsvenskan |
Amatør Holdet |
2 - 0 |
The Red Tigers |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 12:05 |
Allsvenskan |
Minnesota Wild |
3 - 1 |
Helsingborg United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 12:05 |
Allsvenskan |
Keta Boldklub |
1 - 0 |
FC Barcelona Club |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 12:30 |
Allsvenskan |
Newcastle U FC |
1 - 0 |
Hjortespring FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 12:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
SilkeBorlin |
0 - 4 |
Lowood Mohicans |
Allsvenskan |
05-01, 13:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Skærbæk BK |
1 - 0 |
Laumann FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 13:10 |
Allsvenskan |
Ignotus |
3 - 0 |
Døllefjelde Musse |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 13:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Curiosity FC |
0 - 1 |
Kongsted FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 13:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
FC Surprise |
0 - 3 |
fc lille tut |
Allsvenskan |
05-01, 14:15 |
Allsvenskan |
Manchester United XXI |
1 - 0 |
Næstved FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 14:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
AngryLions |
p2 - 2 |
FC Damgaard |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 14:30 |
Allsvenskan |
FC Nagenthiram |
3 - 0 |
Bones of Thor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 14:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Challengers |
2 - 3 |
Soldrengene FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 14:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
West End Warriors |
2 - 0 |
Kara FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 15:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
IF Enkoping |
0 - 3 |
Kjersoe BK |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 15:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
CF Galacticos |
5 - 0 |
OB s efterfølgere |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
05-01, 15:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
The Faroes |
1 - 0 |
Borcelle Football Club |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 15:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Barnetfc |
1 - 3 |
Black Pirate Allstars |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 16:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Elephant AC |
3 - 0 |
FC Folmer United |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 16:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Rød Prince |
0 - 2 |
FC Niemann |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 16:45 |
Allsvenskan |
De Pumpede Pandaer |
4 - 0 |
Hereford city fc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 17:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Nyborg Boldklub |
2 - 1 |
Sky DT |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 17:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Thisted Brewers Junior |
3 - 2 |
blære |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 17:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
De rullende appelsiner |
2 - 0 |
Frem Rebild |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 18:10 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Hvidbjøren |
1 - 0 |
Danske Disciple |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 18:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Tornlund United |
1 - 0 |
Skytteengen |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 18:40 |
Allsvenskan |
Team Winner Fishes |
2 - 0 |
Vendsyssel FF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:30 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Santorinifc |
2 - 1 |
LABÆK IF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Choke City |
0 - 3 |
AaIborg BK |
Allsvenskan |
05-01, 20:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Dominators FC |
1 - 0 |
Tophatte |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |