Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
I dag, 11:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
TOP STAR TEAM |
Forhåndsvisning |
Fedtklump FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 12:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Wudang |
Forhåndsvisning |
Tingding |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 12:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Aarhus United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Flensborg FC |
Portuguese League |
I dag, 12:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Dream Team Dyrbye |
Forhåndsvisning |
Viitorul FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 14:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
FC Bolonase |
Forhåndsvisning |
BURH FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 14:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Lyngby City |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Vithen |
Portuguese League |
I dag, 14:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Nangijala Doves |
Forhåndsvisning |
azores eagles |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 15:10 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
Team Bobby |
Forhåndsvisning |
Toro United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
I dag, 15:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Nyborgs drenge |
Forhåndsvisning |
Lukeluker FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 16:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Los Cruzados |
Forhåndsvisning |
Nocco Limon Del Sol |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 16:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Tottenham Legends |
Forhåndsvisning |
Klubløse Kabalelæggere |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 16:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
TM Thunders |
Forhåndsvisning |
Real Fizz |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 16:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Eintracht Trier |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Xross |
Portuguese League |
I dag, 17:10 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
Esrum |
Forhåndsvisning |
Avengers Asemble |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 17:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
pivo |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Skytten |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 18:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Rentik FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Addi FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 18:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Svendborg City |
Forhåndsvisning |
Holeinoneteam |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 18:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Kyed FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC TRIER |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 19:00 |
Portuguese League |
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu |
Forhåndsvisning |
Tommerup CF |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 19:10 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Minions |
Forhåndsvisning |
Nordic Bamser IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
I dag, 19:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Ikk arrogant |
Forhåndsvisning |
Boombarillirilos |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 19:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Højen G U |
Forhåndsvisning |
Wolsey FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 19:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Deltic Warriors |
Forhåndsvisning |
Stougaard Allstars |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 20:15 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
RandersRangers |
Forhåndsvisning |
Rødbyhavn IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |