Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
03-27, 11:45 |
1. Division |
Nivå IF |
1 - 0 |
Galaxy BC |
Ligue 1 |
03-27, 11:45 |
1. Division |
FC Nunu |
0 - 2 |
AC Xross |
Portuguese League |
03-27, 12:30 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
miks drenge |
0 - 1 |
Driver United |
Ligue 1 |
03-27, 12:35 |
Serie A |
DenTing |
1 - 0 |
VDZ JONA |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-27, 12:55 |
Superligaen |
Atlanta Hawks |
3 - 1 |
FC ØRESUND |
Portuguese League |
03-27, 13:00 |
Major League Soccer |
RB Jackboys |
0 - 5 |
Den Gale Gris |
La Primera |
03-27, 13:05 |
Premier League |
Brønderslevif |
1 - 0 |
SUB 88 |
Premier League |
03-27, 13:15 |
Superligaen |
Porto Athletic |
0 - 1 |
SC Krematorie Plovdiv |
Ligue 1 |
03-27, 13:25 |
1. Division |
AC Platons Pizzaria |
0 - 3 |
The Green Knights |
Serie A |
03-27, 13:45 |
1. Division |
Nobr |
1 - 1p |
The Academy |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-27, 14:00 |
Superligaen |
FC Morada |
1 - 2 |
Valby Vikings |
Süper Lig |
03-27, 14:05 |
La Primera |
Academie de Depardieu |
1 - 0 |
BIF UNITED |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-27, 14:10 |
Portuguese League |
Gamba Kibe Osaka |
2 - 0 |
TempoFC |
Superligaen |
03-27, 14:20 |
Eredivisie |
GalatasarayTR |
2 - 1 |
WildcatsFC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 14:45 |
Die Bundesliga |
Tårnby Dream Team |
2 - 1 |
Watton Town Fc |
Eredivisie |
03-27, 15:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
bordtennis |
1 - 2 |
Dortemusen |
Serie A |
03-27, 15:15 |
Scottish Premier League |
RANGERS AFC |
0 - 2 |
Lowood Mohicans |
Süper Lig |
03-27, 15:30 |
Eredivisie |
Taz BK |
2 - 0 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
Die Bundesliga |
03-27, 15:30 |
Scottish Premier League |
Lebbaeu FC |
1 - 2 |
Dommerklubben |
Scottish Premier League |
03-27, 15:40 |
1. Division |
FC HimmelBold |
4 - 0 |
FC Sottarhald |
Portuguese League |
03-27, 15:50 |
La Primera |
Mølle AllStars |
3 - 0 |
Sverige |
Allsvenskan |
03-27, 16:20 |
Scottish Premier League |
Fight Club |
1 - 3 |
Jungledyrene FC |
Serie A |
03-27, 16:40 |
La Primera |
Kurdistan |
0 - 2 |
Nico City |
Superligaen |
03-27, 17:25 |
Superligaen |
Xerez FC |
4 - 2 |
Nibe Boldklub |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 18:10 |
Ligue 1 |
De Skæve Gallere |
1 - 2 |
Bones of Thor |
Allsvenskan |
03-27, 18:40 |
Die Bundesliga |
Whiston Juniors |
3 - 1 |
FC Midtjyllands Piger |
Major League Soccer |
03-27, 19:10 |
Superligaen |
A Z Magma |
1 - 3 |
Aiki FC |
Premier League |
03-27, 19:45 |
Eredivisie |
Amsterdam United |
4 - 1 |
FC Arsenal |
Premier League |
03-27, 20:00 |
Major League Soccer |
SIF Spangsbjerg |
0 - 1 |
FC Vithen |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 20:05 |
Portuguese League |
Pedersen FK |
1 - 0 |
Zimbabwe Rangers |
Ligue 1 |