Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
04-30, 15:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
FC Lampbrug |
2 - 1 |
FC Vuko |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 15:50 |
Ligue 1 |
Arsenal Selecao |
3 - 0 |
Vaizards |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 16:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Coventria |
0 - 1 |
Justice For All |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 16:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Nothing Toulouse |
0 - 2 |
Rangers FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-30, 16:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
DeBlanc Lions |
2 - 1 |
Royal XI |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 16:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
FCHattrick |
4 - 0 |
Kims Fladfisk |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 17:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Team Cult Shakers |
0 - 3 |
Stenild United |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 17:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Rennes |
5 - 0 |
EFCFC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
04-30, 17:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
FC saXer |
1 - 3 |
Munkemørke BK |
Ligue 1 |
04-30, 17:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Global |
0 - 1 |
Trixster FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 17:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Skovgaard BK |
0 - 3 |
Real Madrid IF |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
04-30, 17:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Le Havre Athletic Club |
1 - 2 |
Dream tema |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 17:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Szoboszlai Magic |
0 - 1 |
teammadrid |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 17:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Rakshal FC |
0 - 3 |
FC Turbostjernen |
Ligue 1 |
04-30, 17:55 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
FC Mount |
0 - 4 |
Marseille FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 18:10 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Ostekugler FC |
0 - 1 |
CB Cangas |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 18:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Ulle FC |
4 - 0 |
Invicito XI |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 19:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Gudum Nissum if |
3 - 0 |
Svavatasticos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
04-30, 19:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Juventus Club |
0 - 5 |
f c funny |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 19:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Team Triumf |
1 - 0 |
Politehnica Timisoara |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
04-30, 19:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
MatKroNie |
1 - 2 |
Venedig FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
04-30, 19:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Candy |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth Patches |
Ligue 1 |
04-30, 19:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Fengersvej FC |
0 - 3 |
Elsinby Town FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 19:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
fcFlæske |
1 - 1p |
AO FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
04-30, 19:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
TornadoSharks |
0 - 2 |
Minisvanserne |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 19:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Cleveland Magic |
1 - 0 |
SBI slagelse |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
04-30, 20:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Limfjordsbroen |
0 - 2 |
Morild Dream Team |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 20:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Eppejs Team |
3 - 0 |
fc bjergby |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 20:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
The Klubben |
0 - 4 |
Falck Sport |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 20:10 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
KVIK |
1 - 3 |
Running Raiders |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |