Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Dyches | 1 - 3 | VDZ JONA |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:00:00 +0100 | Caesar CF | 1 - 0 | Vils FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:10:00 +0100 | BIF UNITED | 1 - 1 | Mysterious Dwarfs |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:05:00 +0100 | Klokkerholm City | 0 - 0 | BIF UNITED |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:40:00 +0100 | Garda CF | 0 - 0 | Clube Atletico Mineiro |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | FC lærke united | 2 - 2 | Mysterious Dwarfs |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:35:00 +0100 | Vils FC | 1 - 0 | Dyches |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:55:00 +0100 | Fishbones FC | 1 - 1 | FC lærke united |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:40:00 +0100 | VDZ JONA | 2 - 1 | The Academy |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:00:00 +0100 | Clube Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 1 | Fishbones FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:05:00 +0100 | Dyches | 1 - 1 | The Academy |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:20:00 +0100 | Gudenå FC | 0 - 1 | Garda CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:40:00 +0100 | Mysterious Dwarfs | 1 - 1 | Caesar CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:50:00 +0100 | Fishbones FC | 1 - 0 | VDZ JONA |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:35:00 +0100 | Garda CF | 0 - 3 | Klokkerholm City |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:40:00 +0100 | FC lærke united | 0 - 1 | Newcastle U FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:20:00 +0100 | Mysterious Dwarfs | 2 - 0 | Gudenå FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:05:00 +0100 | Mysterious Dwarfs | 0 - 1 | Barbecue |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:20:00 +0100 | Caesar CF | 1 - 0 | VDZ JONA |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:35:00 +0100 | Clube Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 5 | Dyches |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:10:00 +0100 | Clube Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 2 | Gudenå FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:10:00 +0100 | BIF UNITED | 3 - 0 | FC lærke united |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:20:00 +0100 | Vils FC | 0 - 3 | Newcastle U FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:25:00 +0100 | Caesar CF | Vista previa | Fishbones FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:35:00 +0100 | Klokkerholm City | Vista previa | Barbecue |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:45:00 +0100 | VDZ JONA | Vista previa | Garda CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:50:00 +0100 | The Academy | Vista previa | BIF UNITED |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:50:00 +0100 | Gudenå FC | Vista previa | FC Sebcol |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:10:00 +0100 | The Academy | Vista previa | Caesar CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:25:00 +0100 | Newcastle U FC | Vista previa | Klokkerholm City |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:30:00 +0100 | FC Sebcol | Vista previa | Vils FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:50:00 +0100 | FC Sebcol | Vista previa | Clube Atletico Mineiro |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:00:00 +0100 | FC Sebcol | Vista previa | Newcastle U FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:20:00 +0100 | Klokkerholm City | Vista previa | Gudenå FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:40:00 +0100 | Dyches | Vista previa | Barbecue |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:30:00 +0100 | Barbecue | Vista previa | FC Sebcol |