División 4, Grupo 8
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 00:25:00 +0100 | Kilmartin | 0 - 7 | FC Maximus |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 00:35:00 +0100 | LA Allstars | 2 - 0 | Isleornsay |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 01:40:00 +0100 | FC Maximus | 7 - 1 | Tayport |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 02:10:00 +0100 | Derraid | 1 - 0 | Ardfinaig United |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | Isleornsay | 1 - 0 | Auchmacoy |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 08:35:00 +0100 | Tannadice Rovers | 2 - 0 | Tayport |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 08:50:00 +0100 | Tayport | 0 - 7 | Hovedstadens Drenge |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 09:40:00 +0100 | Club Plasma | 5 - 0 | Isleornsay |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:05:00 +0100 | FC Maximus | 6 - 0 | Achaphubuil |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:10:00 +0100 | Hovedstadens Drenge | 8 - 0 | Auchmacoy |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:15:00 +0100 | FC Maximus | 4 - 1 | Tannadice Rovers |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:25:00 +0100 | Derraid | 1 - 0 | Tillery |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:50:00 +0100 | Tillery | 0 - 3 | Club Plasma |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:00:00 +0100 | Hovedstadens Drenge | 8 - 0 | Ardfinaig United |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 12:05:00 +0100 | Tannadice Rovers | 1 - 1 | The Jungle Boys |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 12:20:00 +0100 | Kilmartin | 0 - 7 | The Jungle Boys |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 12:25:00 +0100 | LA Allstars | 0 - 2 | Hovedstadens Drenge |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 12:45:00 +0100 | Kilmartin | 3 - 0 | Keoldale |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 12:45:00 +0100 | Bunavullin Rovers | 1 - 2 | Achaphubuil |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:05:00 +0100 | Bunavullin Rovers | 0 - 0 | Tillery |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 14:10:00 +0100 | Keoldale | Vista previa | Derraid |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 14:20:00 +0100 | Tannadice Rovers | Vista previa | Kilmartin |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 14:50:00 +0100 | Tayport | Vista previa | Auchmacoy |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 14:50:00 +0100 | Derraid | Vista previa | Achaphubuil |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:00:00 +0100 | Bunavullin Rovers | Vista previa | Tannadice Rovers |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:15:00 +0100 | Achaphubuil | Vista previa | Kilmartin |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:30:00 +0100 | Keoldale | Vista previa | Bunavullin Rovers |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 16:00:00 +0100 | The Jungle Boys | Vista previa | Bunavullin Rovers |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 17:00:00 +0100 | Club Plasma | Vista previa | The Jungle Boys |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 18:10:00 +0100 | Isleornsay | Vista previa | Derraid |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 19:00:00 +0100 | Achaphubuil | Vista previa | Club Plasma |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 20:35:00 +0100 | Club Plasma | Vista previa | Keoldale |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 21:00:00 +0100 | Tillery | Vista previa | LA Allstars |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 21:55:00 +0100 | Ardfinaig United | Vista previa | LA Allstars |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 22:20:00 +0100 | The Jungle Boys | Vista previa | FC Maximus |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 23:40:00 +0100 | Auchmacoy | Vista previa | Ardfinaig United |