División 4, Grupo 6
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:00:00 +0100 | Nangijala Doves | 1 - 0 | Ikk arrogant |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:10:00 +0100 | Ikk arrogant | 0 - 2 | Blastoise Disciple |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:40:00 +0100 | Caldeiras | 0 - 5 | Stormfuglene |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:00:00 +0100 | Toro United | 2 - 0 | pivo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:25:00 +0100 | Blastoise Disciple | 7 - 0 | SC Fiopos |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:40:00 +0100 | Chunki Munki FC | 6 - 0 | SC Fiopos |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:45:00 +0100 | Blastoise Disciple | 1 - 1 | Baby Ownd |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:45:00 +0100 | Discovery FC | 7 - 0 | AC Gestosa Cimeira |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:50:00 +0100 | Chunki Munki FC | 9 - 0 | AC Ribeiro da Serra |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:45:00 +0100 | SC Fiopos | 0 - 4 | Invicta CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:05:00 +0100 | Toro United | 1 - 0 | Invicta CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:15:00 +0100 | Real Fizz | 0 - 1 | Baby Ownd |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Baby Ownd | 1 - 0 | Invicta CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Stormfuglene | 0 - 1 | Real Fizz |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:40:00 +0100 | Høvdingens Helte | 1 - 0 | Stormfuglene |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:10:00 +0100 | Baby Ownd | 5 - 0 | Caldeiras |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:45:00 +0100 | Ikk arrogant | 5 - 0 | AC Gestosa Cimeira |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:55:00 +0100 | Discovery FC | 0 - 0 | pivo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:15:00 +0100 | Discovery FC | 1 - 0 | Ikk arrogant |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | Caldeiras | 0 - 5 | Toro United |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:45:00 +0100 | pivo | 0 - 1 | Chunki Munki FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:25:00 +0100 | AC Gestosa Cimeira | 0 - 2 | Nangijala Doves |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:30:00 +0100 | Nangijala Doves | 5 - 0 | AC Ribeiro da Serra |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:10:00 +0100 | Høvdingens Helte | 1 - 2 | Ikk arrogant |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:00:00 +0100 | Invicta CF | 1 - 2 | Blastoise Disciple |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:15:00 +0100 | SC Fiopos | 0 - 5 | Høvdingens Helte |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:45:00 +0100 | AC Ribeiro da Serra | 0 - 3 | Discovery FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:15:00 +0100 | SC Fiopos | 0 - 5 | Discovery FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:25:00 +0100 | Chunki Munki FC | 1 - 4 | Real Fizz |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:50:00 +0100 | Invicta CF | 0 - 2 | Chunki Munki FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:15:00 +0100 | AC Ribeiro da Serra | 0 - 7 | Real Fizz |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:30:00 +0100 | Nangijala Doves | 6 - 1 | Høvdingens Helte |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:15:00 +0100 | Stormfuglene | 1 - 3 | Toro United |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:05:00 +0100 | Toro United | 1 - 0 | Nangijala Doves |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:20:00 +0100 | AC Gestosa Cimeira | 2 - 0 | Caldeiras |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:35:00 +0100 | Baby Ownd | 1 - 0 | pivo |