Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
03-26, 11:45 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
AC Sampdoria |
5 - 0 |
Roma KIF |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
03-26, 11:45 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Pleumeur Gautier CF |
5 - 0 |
Gialloblu IF |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
03-26, 12:05 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Inter FC |
3 - 0 |
Mongolerne Boldklub |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 12:10 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Meet the team |
0 - 2 |
La Nacuary |
Serie A |
03-26, 12:10 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Tranberg liverpool |
2 - 1 |
fc mmmystisk |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
03-26, 12:25 |
Serie A |
Martin Rangers |
4 - 0 |
Aluminium FC |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
03-26, 12:25 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Nerazzurri FC |
3 - 0 |
sejede |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 12:25 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Fillipinerne FC |
3 - 0 |
FC Københavnerne |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
03-26, 12:45 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
DIF FC |
0 - 1 |
Salling Ungdomsskole |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 12:50 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Komsådehvide |
1 - 2 |
Skovgaard |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
03-26, 12:55 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Young Thugs |
3 - 1 |
Internazionale Sanremo |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 13:05 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
As Oravita |
2 - 1 |
Étoile Lumière |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
03-26, 13:10 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Le DeniosElite |
4 - 0 |
RegstrupDrengene BK |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
03-26, 13:25 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Langtved SGIF |
3 - 1 |
Serbian Gangnam Style |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
03-26, 13:25 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Don Dingo |
0 - 2 |
Fc strandly |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 13:30 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Real Odense CF |
1 - 2 |
Team bravo |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
03-26, 13:45 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Los Galacticos de Real |
3 - 0 |
Parma Calcio |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
03-26, 13:50 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Kulaksiz Elite |
0 - 2 |
Il Diavolo |
Serie A |
03-26, 13:50 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Lækevej b |
0 - 1 |
Mit FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 14:15 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Poffarbacco |
1 - 3 |
Bek United |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 14:20 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Arcadian fc |
1 - 0 |
FCxXxManUnitedxXx |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
03-26, 14:30 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Nysir Århus |
0 - 2 |
La Masia Vang |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
03-26, 14:30 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
ACM Kilpin |
0 - 1 |
Finurligheds drenge |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
03-26, 14:30 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Rosenborg Boldklub |
1 - 0 |
The Green Knights |
Serie A |
03-26, 14:45 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Evolutioanity |
0 - 2 |
AC Milan Primavera |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
03-26, 15:00 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Frederikshavn United |
1 - 2 |
Team afg |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 15:05 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
bsvklub |
0 - 1 |
United de Speciale FC |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 15:15 |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
Matholm |
1 - 0 |
Sneglhøjgaard |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
03-26, 15:20 |
Serie A |
Dortemusen |
2 - 1 |
Hjallese CF |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
03-26, 15:25 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Skalbronx Sportsklub |
2 - 0 |
The Lazy Monkys |
División 4, Grupo 2 |