Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
04-30, 11:25 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Forzza FC |
0 - 2 |
Mechs |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-30, 11:30 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
FC Bongo |
2 - 1 |
Ajax Amsterdam Talents |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 11:35 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Tha Fighters |
2 - 0 |
Redfarmers |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 11:50 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Palledrengen |
0 - 5 |
Super Owls |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-30, 11:50 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Persol United |
0 - 2 |
Liebhaven |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 12:20 |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
Mikkeldensejeaab |
2 - 2p |
Læskedrik FC |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-30, 12:20 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Team Tissø FC |
0 - 2 |
The Golden Hawks |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 12:50 |
Eredivisie |
FC Den Bosch |
5 - 0 |
NBK |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-30, 12:50 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
De Bløde Løg |
5 - 0 |
Sunday Strugs |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
04-30, 12:55 |
Eredivisie |
Ultraz vstgn |
4 - 0 |
Lille Kylling KFC |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-30, 12:55 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Micrial United |
2 - 0 |
mini hunde |
Eredivisie |
04-30, 13:10 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Melchester Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Holtes Pengetank ApS |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 14:35 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Jackies Stjerner |
1 - 2 |
Herkenborg fc |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 14:35 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Thorup IF |
3 - 0 |
FC Packer |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-30, 14:40 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Myssen FC |
0 - 3 |
Liverpool Brøndby Club |
Eredivisie |
04-30, 14:40 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
FC nikki |
0 - 4 |
Flamengo Garrinchas |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-30, 15:05 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Paris Saint Germain |
1 - 0 |
Noaclub |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-30, 15:05 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Oldham AFC |
0 - 3 |
Stormtroopers |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-30, 15:10 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
De Norske Løver |
1 - 3 |
Smukfest |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-30, 15:15 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Lillepip FC |
0 - 2 |
Gjerndrup IF |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-30, 15:20 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
The Danish Lions |
3 - 1 |
Los Vestos |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-30, 15:20 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Elms City |
1 - 2 |
SAS united |
Eredivisie |
04-30, 15:25 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Tromborg DK |
0 - 1 |
FC Vandel mark |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-30, 15:35 |
Eredivisie |
Brøndby IF FTW |
2 - 0 |
ac fc søren |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 15:45 |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
Kronborg Knights |
0 - 1 |
Knud |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-30, 15:55 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Fancy Cowboys |
2 - 0 |
Borussia Dortmund |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-30, 16:00 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Marzec |
1 - 2 |
Anfield Road FC |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-30, 16:10 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Kanazawa FC |
5 - 0 |
Vinderxever |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-30, 16:10 |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
Aalborg FF Academy |
0 - 5 |
Team Gjesme |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-30, 16:35 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
FC Lyn |
6 - 0 |
Yerushalayim United |
División 4, Grupo 1 |