Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
28 March 2024, 00:35 |
Fck ungdom |
5 - 0 |
Kharakas |
28 March 2024, 00:45 |
Ethnikos Likoyiannis |
0 - 3 |
Fortosi |
28 March 2024, 00:55 |
Doliana |
0 - 5 |
Nørrebronx FC |
28 March 2024, 01:15 |
Fortosi |
6 - 0 |
Nestos Khasia |
28 March 2024, 01:45 |
Sapriki |
3 - 1 |
Nea Kerasous |
28 March 2024, 02:00 |
Nørrebronx FC |
4 - 0 |
Liakaiika |
28 March 2024, 02:45 |
Olympiakos Kapiniani |
1 - 1 |
Bastounion |
28 March 2024, 06:45 |
Ethnikos Likoyiannis |
0 - 1 |
Doliana |
28 March 2024, 06:50 |
Pevkofiton |
2 - 2 |
Sapriki |
28 March 2024, 07:00 |
Doliana |
0 - 3 |
Skala Kryfovou |
28 March 2024, 07:15 |
Doliana |
0 - 6 |
AC Gisla |
28 March 2024, 07:15 |
Fck ungdom |
4 - 0 |
Bastounion |
28 March 2024, 08:00 |
Bastounion |
2 - 1 |
Nea Kerasous |
28 March 2024, 09:50 |
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
3 - 3 |
Pevkofiton |
28 March 2024, 12:15 |
Pevkofiton |
1 - 2 |
Fortosi |
28 March 2024, 12:50 |
Nestos Khasia |
1 - 3 |
Liakaiika |
28 March 2024, 13:20 |
Fck ungdom |
5 - 0 |
Skala Kryfovou |
28 March 2024, 13:35 |
Pevkofiton |
0 - 0 |
Bastounion |
28 March 2024, 14:25 |
Olympiakos Kapiniani |
0 - 2 |
Sapriki |
28 March 2024, 15:30 |
Nea Kerasous |
2 - 2 |
Liakaiika |
28 March 2024, 17:20 |
Nea Kerasous |
0 - 3 |
Nørrebronx FC |
28 March 2024, 17:25 |
Kharakas |
3 - 0 |
Ethnikos Likoyiannis |
28 March 2024, 17:30 |
Skala Kryfovou |
0 - 3 |
AC Gisla |
28 March 2024, 18:05 |
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
0 - 6 |
Fck ungdom |
28 March 2024, 18:10 |
Liakaiika |
4 - 0 |
Pevkofiton |
28 March 2024, 18:25 |
Nørrebronx FC |
7 - 0 |
Kharakas |
28 March 2024, 19:20 |
Kharakas |
0 - 8 |
AC Gisla |
28 March 2024, 19:50 |
Nea Kerasous |
0 - 4 |
Fck ungdom |
28 March 2024, 20:10 |
Bastounion |
2 - 1 |
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
28 March 2024, 20:15 |
Nestos Khasia |
3 - 4 |
Olympiakos Kapiniani |
28 March 2024, 20:35 |
Skala Kryfovou |
1 - 1 |
Nestos Khasia |
28 March 2024, 21:20 |
Fortosi |
Preview |
Olympiakos Kapiniani |
28 March 2024, 21:25 |
Kharakas |
Preview |
Sapriki |
28 March 2024, 21:45 |
AC Gisla |
Preview |
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
28 March 2024, 21:55 |
AC Gisla |
Preview |
Ethnikos Likoyiannis |
28 March 2024, 23:05 |
Olympiakos Kapiniani |
Preview |
Doliana |