Camoni
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Hirtshals B | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/25, 01:50 |
1 - 0 | L | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/25, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | W | London Gordons | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 03/25, 09:50 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Nunu | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/25, 12:20 |
4 - 2 | W | Calles Hær | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 03/25, 15:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Jowinski | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/25, 20:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Barrow United | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/26, 07:05 |
4 - 1 | W | FC Simao | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 03/26, 07:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/26, 14:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Win win | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/26, 15:10 |
2 - 3 | L | FC ØRESUND | Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 16:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Hercules CF | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 17:35 |
1 - 1 | D | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/26, 18:50 |
0 - 1 | L | Nivå IF | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/26, 20:50 |
2 - 0 | W | The Dark Brotherhood | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/27, 11:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Wapping Wombats | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 03/27, 12:35 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Skum | Greek Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 14:15 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Skum | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/27, 15:50 |
0 - 2 | W | The New Champion | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/27, 20:45 |
3 - 2 | W | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/27, 23:10 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Bucs | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/28, 02:00 |
3 - 0 | W | Ross RFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 03/28, 02:15 |
4 - 2 | L | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/28, 09:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/28, 10:15 |
2 - 2 | D | Nobr | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/28, 11:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Nivå IF | Greek Cup, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 03/28, 18:20 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Nunu | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/28, 22:00 |
0 - 5 | W | Ross RFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 03/29, 02:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Hirtshals B | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:10 |
2 - 1 | L | Jowinski | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/29, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Nunu | Greek Cup, Quarter final | Cup match | Away match | 03/29, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/29, 20:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Bucs | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/29, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Nobr | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/30, 00:25 |
Preview » | - | London Gordons | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 03/30, 04:55 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/30, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Skum | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/30, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | The Dark Brotherhood | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/30, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | The New Champion | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/30, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | Nivå IF | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/31, 03:40 |
Preview » | - | Barrow United | 1. Division | League match | Home match | 03/31, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Win win | 1. Division | League match | Away match | 03/31, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | Fc Meyerheim | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 03/31, 15:55 |