TeamTage
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | FC Johansen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 07:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Thorshammer United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 12:25 |
1 - 0 | L | AC Miron | Coupe De France, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 03/25, 13:40 |
1 - 1 | D | The Eternal Devils | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 17:50 |
1 - 4 | W | Falck Sport | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 19:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Ringkjøbing IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 20:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 02:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Los hermanos deMuniesa | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 08:40 |
0 - 2 | W | L innovant | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 12:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Teammonkeyboy IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 18:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Klodsmajoren FF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 02:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Sutteroos FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 15:10 |
2 - 0 | W | fc bjergby | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 19:25 |
1 - 0 | L | BAKKEN FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 19:40 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Vuko | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 22:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Escobar | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 05:20 |
3 - 2 | L | Los hermanos deMuniesa | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 15:55 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Johansen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 20:40 |
2 - 2 | D | Falck Sport | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 21:35 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Vuko | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 01:50 |
0 - 2 | W | The Eternal Devils | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 02:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Escobar | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 08:50 |
Preview » | - | Ringkjøbing IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | Thorshammer United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | Sutteroos FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Klodsmajoren FF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | fc bjergby | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | BAKKEN FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Teammonkeyboy IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | L innovant | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 09:55 |