0 - 1
|
W
|
Tophatte |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 06:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Egern |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 13:05 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Talent Makers |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 14:55 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Mr champ |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
03/25, 15:05 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Broccotelli FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 17:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
FC Barcälona |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Home match |
03/25, 21:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
FC Sjaskemadder |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 01:00 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Ryders FC |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
03/26, 01:25 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
KongerneIF |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 13:10 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 13:30 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Sydsiden VSTGN |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
03/26, 17:35 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Agerbæk SF |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 21:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
MasterMauf |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 23:10 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
FC huusom |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 01:50 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
AMF BK |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 |
Cup match |
Away match |
03/27, 13:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Geogina |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 15:05 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
De Gule Helte |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 15:40 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Black Eagles |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
03/27, 18:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Aulum United |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 20:15 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
FC Simao |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
03/28, 04:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Egern |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 11:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
A Z Magma |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 4 |
Cup match |
Away match |
03/28, 14:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
MasterMauf |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 16:10 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
KongerneIF |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 19:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Festival FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 20:00 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
FC Vanderbilt |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 21:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Talent Makers |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 05:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Festival FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 08:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Broccotelli FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 13:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
MZXA |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
03/29, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tophatte |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ClippityKlopp FC |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
03/30, 10:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Geogina |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 12:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vanderbilt |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC huusom |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
De Gule Helte |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 19:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aulum United |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 21:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sjaskemadder |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/31, 03:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Øksenmølle FC |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
03/31, 12:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Agerbæk SF |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 13:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 14:00 |