Academie de Depardieu

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 1 L F C G Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-21, 09:35
0 - 3 W Stop Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-21, 14:20
1 - 2 L Olympique De Egern Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-21, 15:50
2 - 2 D Team Gugu Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-21, 18:40
0 - 1 W Boldmongolernee Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-22, 07:10
1 - 0 W Munkebo Boldklub Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-22, 13:35
0 - 5 L Dagenham Redbridge FC Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 Cup match Home match 10-22, 15:05
6 - 0 W Kure BK Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-22, 16:30
0 - 3 L The White Auning Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-22, 17:55
3 - 1 L Skumfidus FC Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-22, 20:00
2 - 2 D fc illner Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-22, 23:15
1 - 1 D EuroFeb Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 06:50
0 - 0 D Newcomer Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:10
1 - 0 L Farmors Hold Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 14:55
Preview » - F C G Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 05:30
Preview » - Hvidovre Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 11:20
Preview » - Boldmongolernee Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 12:10
Preview » - Salle FC Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 17:35
Preview » - Kure BK Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 21:10
Preview » - Olympique De Egern Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 22:45
Preview » - Team Gugu Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-25, 05:30
Preview » - Hvidovre Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-25, 06:35
Preview » - Stop Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-25, 21:05
Preview » - EuroFeb Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-26, 08:00
Preview » - Farmors Hold Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-26, 11:30
Preview » - fc illner Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-26, 13:10
Preview » - Salle FC Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-26, 15:05
Preview » - Newcomer Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-26, 16:45
Preview » - Skumfidus FC Division 4, Group 1 League match Home match 10-26, 22:35
Preview » - Munkebo Boldklub Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-26, 23:50
Preview » - The White Auning Division 4, Group 1 League match Away match 10-27, 06:55