bordtennis
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | Wniem United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 00:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Understated Excellence | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 06:55 |
4 - 0 | W | KS Grodziszczko | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 11:10 |
0 - 2 | W | Krabby Patty FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 13:40 |
2 - 1 | W | De blå ulve | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 03/25, 19:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Plummer FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 23:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Nameless | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Malma AIF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 09:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Nigatoni CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 11:55 |
0 - 1 | W | Bobs boys | FA Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 15:15 |
3 - 0 | W | Buster | Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 18:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Derby Boyz FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 20:00 |
2 - 0 | L | DME United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 08:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Pigeon FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 12:05 |
4 - 1 | W | Franko FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 13:40 |
1 - 2 | L | Dortemusen | Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 03/27, 16:00 |
0 - 3 | W | Cavaliers FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 18:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Olympica De Arsenal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 20:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Amatør Holdet | FA Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 03/27, 21:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Yeovil Hammers | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 08:25 |
1 - 3 | W | KS Grodziszczko | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 12:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Krabby Patty FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 17:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Nameless | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Plummer FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 00:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Wniem United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Olympica De Arsenal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | Understated Excellence | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | Yeovil Hammers | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | Franko FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | DME United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | Pigeon FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | Cavaliers FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | Derby Boyz FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Nigatoni CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | Malma AIF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 11:45 |